Saltear al contenido principal

[table “2” not found /]

DelegaciónProvinciaDirecciónTelefonoHorarioMailDatosConsejo Directivo
TucumánProv. de TucumánLas Heras 254, San Miguel de Tucumán.(0381) 421-1555/1700De 8:30 hs. a 12:30 hs. y de 16 hs. a 19:30 hs.administracion@uthgratucuman.com.arTucuman
Resolución: Nº 355/11


Secretario General: Enrique Altier


Presidente: Irene Elizabeth Arias


Vice Presidente: Ramón Simón Nanterne


Sec. Ejecutivo: Enrique William Altier


Sec. Administrativa: Eva Elizabeth Juarez


Vocal 1º: Mara Romina Moyano


Vocal 2º: Liliana Evangelina Perez


Vocal 3º: Rosa Elfeja Lobo


MendozaProv. de MendozaMitre 741, Mendoza(0261) 429-5003 / 0303De 8:30 hs. a 20:30 hs.www.uthgramendoza.com.ar>mendoza

Resolución: 333/11




Secretario General: Vieyra Daniel Florencio

Presidente: Carolina Montivero

Vice Presidente: María Angélica Rojas Carreño

Sec Ejecutiva: Patricia Clara Calderon

Ciudad Autónoma de Bs AsProv. de Buenos AiresSalta 1301. Ciudad Autónoma de Bs As.4304-2753 / 0794 - 4306-7064 / 0996 De 9 hs. a 18 hs.secretariagremialuthgracaba@hotmail.comCABA


Resolución: Nº 365/11


Secretario General: Dante Camaño


Presidente: Graciela Mabel Centeno


Vice Presidente: Elvira Gracía Alvariñas


Sec. Ejecutiva: Ana María Buriiguín


Sec. Administrativo Miguel Angel Perez


Vocal 1º: M. Cristina Argañaraz


Vocal 2º: Humberto R. Ballhorst


Vocal 3º: Wilfredo F. López Limenza


Vocal 4º: Eugenia Teixido


Vocal 5º:Alicia Leonor Alfonso


Vocal 6º Juan Domingo Castro


Tierra del FuegoProv. de Tierra del FuegoMonseñor Fagnano 557, Ushuaia , Tierra del Fuego(02901) 422-803 / 423-906De 10 hs. a 18 hs.ramoncalderontdf@yahoo.com.arTierra_del_fuego

Resolución: Nº 390/2015


Secretario General: Calderón Ramón Ceferino


Presidente: Mariel Alejandra Flores


Vice Presidente: Juan Felipe Castro


Sec. Ejecutiva: Erika Roxana Elba Maure


Santiago del EsteroProv. de Santiago del EsteroMitre 227, Santiago del Estero.(0385) 421-1602 / 1709De 9 hs. a 13 hs. y de 16 hs. a 20 hs.uthgrasgodelestero@hotmail.comsantiago del estero

Resolución: Nº 352/11


Delegado Interventor: Enrique Altier


Presidente: Vanina María Lescano


Vice Presidente: Milagros de los Ángeles Ruiz


Sec. Ejecutiva:


Sec. Administrativa:


RafaelaProv. de Santa FéLavalle 463, Rafaela, Santa Fé.(03492) 424-748De 9 hs. a 17 hs.uthgra_rafaela@hotmail.comrafaela

Resolución: Nº 341/11


Secretario General: Carlos Bainotti


Presidente Raúl: Alberto Beux


Vice Presidente: Maria Cristina Morales


Sec. Ejecutiva: Leticia Beux


Sec. Administrativo: Jorge Alberto Cravero


Vocal 1º: María Eugenia Michelini


RosarioProv. de Santa FéPte. Roca 1035, Rosario, Santa Fé.(0341) 449-1763 / 0819 / 0817De 9 hs. a 19 hs.mdirenzo@uthgrarosario.org.ar / www.uthgrarosario.org.ar>Rosario

Resolución: Nº 344/11


Secreatario General: Mario Di Renzo


Presidente: María Alejandra Lischetti


Vice Presidente: Esmeralda López


Sec. Ejecutiva: Estela Maris De Marchi


Sec. Administrativa: Fabiana Gorosito


Vocal 1º: Jorge Rodriguez


Vocal 2º: Verónica Colome


Vocal 3º: Antonia Acosta


Santa FéProv. de Santa FéSan Gerónimo 3052, Santa Fé.(0342) 456-5110 / 452-4549 (Fax)De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y de 16 hs. a 20 hs.demetrio_o_alvarez@hotmail.comsanta_fe

Resolución: Nº 351/11


Secreatario General: Demetrio Álvarez


Presidente: Raquel A. Landaburo


Vice Presidente: Eugenia Vanzin


Sec. Ejecutiva: Lucía Narvaez


Sec. Administrativa: Nanci Torres


Vocal 1º : Nicolás Alvares


Vocal 2º: Ana María Petiton


Vocal 3º: Laura S. Giugliotta


Vocal 4º: Estela Orfelina Esquivel


Vocal 5º: Mirta Andrade


Vocal 6º: Nanci Torres


Vocal 7º: Mónica Torres


El CalafateProv. de Santa CruzWalter Roli 96, El Calafate, Santa Cruz.(2902) 492975De 9h a 12h y 14h a 19huthgraelcalafate@hotmail.comsanta_cruz

Resolución: Nº


Secreatario General: Augusto Baez


Presidente: Eugenia Pacheco


Vice Presidente: Lorena Nuñez


Sec. Ejecutivo: Sergio Allanede


Sec. Administrativo: Dante Inostroza


Vocal 1º: Roxana Belmonte


Vocal 2º: Julia Lirena Riviero


Vocal 3º: Patricia Colque


Vocal 4º: Eliana Areco


Vocal 5º: María Felicidad Corrales


San LuisProv. de San Luis9 de julio esq. Gral. Paz, San Luis.(0266) 4431-667De 9h a 13h y de 17h a 20huthgrasanluis@hotmail.comSan_luis

Resolución: Nº 348/11


Secretario General: Claudio Álvarez


Presidente: Cecilia Longar


Vice Presidente: Karina Gerardo


Sec. Ejecutiva: Luciana Arce


Sec. Administrativa: Brenda Boccalon


Vocal 1º: Amalia Adriana Adaro


Vocal 2º: Gonzalo Figueredo


Vocal 3º: Marta Morales


Vocal 4º: Eduardo Cabaña


Vocal 5º: Osvaldo Rodriguez


Vocal 6º: Silvia Judith Polo


Vocal 7º: Marcelo Centeno



Villa MercedesProv. de San LuisIntendente Leyes 40. Villa Mercedes, San Luis.(02657) 420-722De 8:30 hs. a 12:30 hs. y de 16:30 hs. a 20:30 hs.utgra@speedy.com.arvilla_mercedes

Resolución: Nº 358/11


Secretario General: Raúl Garro


Presidente: Paola Salinas Donoso


Sec. Ejecutivo: Daniel Quiroga


Vocal 1º: Mario Oscar Rodriguez


San JuanProv. de San JuanTucumán 869 Sur, San Juan(0264) 420-4102De 9 hs. a 19 hs.rogeliowamaya@gmail.com / www.uthgrasanjuan.comSan Juan

Resolución: Nº 347/11


Delegado Normalizador: Juan Carlos Hierrezuelo


Presidente: Graciela Beatriz Baraza Cornejo


Vice Presidente: Rogelio W. Amaya


Sec. Ejecutivo: Roberto W. Atampi


SaltaProv. de SaltaBalcarce 693, Salta.(0387) 421-4206/1438De 8 hs. a 13 hs. y de 16 hs. a 20 hs.plopez@uthgra.org.arsalta

Resolución: Nº 345/11


Presidente General: Pablo Alejnadro López


Presidente: Myriam Diaz


Sec. Administrativa: Jessica Jacqueline Cabrera


Sec. Ejecutiva: Marcela Alejandra Medrano


S. C. de BarilocheProv. de Río NegroYatasto 928, S. C. de Bariloche, Río Negro.(0294) 522-807 / 452-2808 / 452-2808 (Fax)De 9 hs. a 12:30 hs. y de 15 hs. a 18:30 hs.osuthgrabariloche@ciudad.com.arrio_negro

Resolución: Nº 346/11


Secretaria General: Rosa Negrón Ormeño


Presidente: Rosa Negrón Ormeño


Vice Presidente: Patricia Noemí Valenzuela


Sec. Ejecutiva: Marta Beatriz Gómez


Sec. Administrativa: María Villegas


Vocal 1º: Miguel Angel Fuentes


Vocal 2º: Fernando Yancamil


Vocal 3º: Washington Villarroel


ViedmaProv. de Río NegroÁlvaro Barro 622. Viedma, Río Negro.(02920) 432-306 De 8h a 14huthgraviedma@hotmail.comviedma

Resolución: Nº 364/11


Delegado: Roberto Vargas


Presidente: Vilma Iris Garcia


Vice Presidente: Noelia Ayelén Vargas


Sec. Ejecutiva: Marta Isabel Rojas


Sec. Administrativa: Sandra Raquel Mussi


NeuquénProv. de NeuquénSantiago del Estero 58, Neuquén.(0299) 442-3963 / 443-9412 / 8853 (fax)De 8h a 16hwww.uthgraneuquen.org.ar>neuquen

Resolución: Nº 334/11


Secreatario General: Jorge Omar Bascur


Presidente: Alicia Raquel Fredes


Vice Presidente: Blanca Edith Cañete


Sec. Ejecutiva: Carolina Marité Jara


Sec. Adminsitrativa: Analía Janet Sayago



PosadasProv. de MisionesAlberdi 1034, Posadas, Misiones(0376) 442-9766De 8 s.h a 12 hs. y de 16 hs. a 20 hs.posuthgra@arnetbiz.com.arPosadas

Resolución:


Secretario General: Acosta Antonio


Presidente: Mariela Rossana Villalba


Vice Presidente: Sara Esther Ulbina


Sec. Ejecutiva: Teresa Valiente


Sec. Administrativo: Fernando Javier Cuba


Vocal 1º: José Donoso Sánchez


Puerto IguazúProv. de MisionesAv. V. Aguirre 167, Puerto Iguazú, Misiones(03757) 442-707 / 424-607 (fax)De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y de 14 hs. a 18 hs.uthgraiguazu@hotmail.compuerto iguazu

Resolución: Nº 338/11


Secretario General: Miguel Ángel Barrios


Presidente: Petrona Regalada Gauto


Vice Presidente: Claudia Figueredo


Sec. Ejecutiva: Ana González




La RiojaProv. de La RiojaPelagio B. Luna 828. La Rioja.(03822) 438-274De 8h a 13h y de 18h a 21hIcuthgralarioja@gmail.comLa Rioja

Resolución: Nº 361/11


Delegado: Luis Cuello


Presidente: Maria Beatriz Bazán


Vice Presidente: Susana Olga Zarate


Sec. Ejecutiva: Silvina Elizabeth Moreyra


Sec. Administrativa Olga Vanesa Cuello


Vocal 1º: Verónica Ines Nieto


Vocal 2º: Elena Alejandra Palacios


Vocal 3º: Claudio Marcelo Romero


Vocal 4º: Mendoza Mariela Eugenia


La PampaProv. de La PampaOliver 53. Santa Rosa, La Pampa.(02954) 41-632De 9h a 17hgraciela_irma@hotmail.comla_pampa

Resolución: Nº 360/11


Secretaria General: Graciela Ortiz


Presidente: Carolina Ponce


Vice Presidente: Verónica Brisuela


Sec. Ejecutiva: Sonia Portillo


Sec. Administrativa: Mulena Claudia


Vocal 1º: Cintia Fraga


JujuyProv. de JujuyBenito Barcena 676, San Salvador de Jujuy(0388) 423-6175 /62De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y de 16:30 hs. a 20:30 hs.jcmuthgra@hotmail.comhref="http://iplido.org.ar/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/Jujuy.jpg">Jujuy

Resolución: Nº 350/11



Secretario General: Juan Carlos Martínez


Vice Presidente: Jesús Arnaldo Mejías


Sec. Ejecutiva: Haydeé Fabiana Bejarano


Sec. Administrativa: Ana María Vargas


Vocal 1º: Hugo Suarez


Vocal 2º: Gladys Gloria Vequie


Vocal 3º: Héctor Eduardo Perez


Vocal 4º: Isabel Matilde Cruz


FormosaProv. de FormosaMoreno 1245. Formosa(0370 442-5890De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y de 16 hs. a 20 hs.naldisas2@arnet.com.arformosa
Resolución: Nº 327/11


Secretario General: Naldis Ariel Sosa


Presidente: Naldis Ariel Sosa


Vice Presidente: Mabel Noemí Vega


Sec. Ejecutiva: Liliana Elizabeth Palmas


Sec. Administrativa: Angela T. Maidana Ayala


ConcoridaProv. de Entre RíosEntre Ríos 415, Concordia, Entre Ríos.(0345) 422-3021De 9 hs. a 17 hs.uthgracolon@gmail.comConcordia

Resolución: Nº 324/11


Secretario General: Julio Daniel Roh


Presidente: María Eugenia Rastelli


Vice Presidente: Lucrecia Susana Castro


Sec. Ejecutiva: Irma Arcaeli Wallingre


Sec. Administrativa: Liliana Bilbao


Vocal 1º: María de los Ángeles Sampietro


Vocal 2º: María Belén Ávila


Vocal 3º: María Gabriela Zuluaga


Vocal Suplente: Silvia Elena Medina


Vocal Suplente: Mariana Carolina Quevedo


Vocal Suplente: Rosa Ramona Machain


ParanáProv. de Entre RíosMontevideo 101, Paraná, Entre Ríos(0343) 431-3758 / 1316De 8 hs. a 20 hs.uthgra@gigared.comParana

Resolución: Nº 336/11


Secretario General: Hugo Daniel Permayú


Presidente: Estella M. del Huerto Permayú


Vice Presidente: Flavia Diana Yarlone


Sec. Ejecutiva: Laura María Colasso


Sec. Administrativo: Edgardo José Tortul


Vocal 1º: Nelson Rodrigo Franco


CórdobaProv. de CórdobaSgo. del Estero 151. Córdoba.(0351) 423-5871 / 9232 / 427-0761 / 568-9805 (fax directo)De 9 hs. a 19 hs.administracion@uthgracba.com.ar / afiliaciones@uthgracba.com.arcordoba

Resolución: Nº 325/11


Secreatario General: Néstor Gonzalez


Presidente: Zulema Beatriz Rivaredo


Vice Presidente: Cristina Tulian


Sec. Ejecutiva: Marcela Fabian Martinez


Sec. Administrativa Noemi Liliana Peludero


Vocal 1º: Erika Bazan


Vocal 2º: Cristina Ludueña


Vocal 3º: Miriam M. Viallarreal


Vocal 4º: Lisa Almada


Vocal 5º: Juan Carlos Herrera


EmbalseProv. de CórdobaVélez Sarsfield 492, Embalse, Córdoba.(03571) 485344De 9h a 17hsindicatodegastronomicos@redlago.com.arsin_imagen

Resolución: Nº 380/12


Delegado: Walter Arturo Ramírez


Presidente: Erika Vanessa Ortega


Vice Presidente: Alejandra Noemí Duarte


Sec. Ejecutiva: Walter Ramírez


Sec. Administrativa: Silvina Paola Quinteros


Vocal 1º: Delia Esther Zabala


La FaldaProv. de CórdobaAvenida Bs Aires 465, La Falda, Córdoba (03548) 422-904 / 421-903De 9 hs. a 17 hs.uthgralafalda@yahoo.com.arLa Falda
Resolución: Nº 329/11


Secreatario General: Héctor Sánchez


Presidente: Adriana Leonor Gonzalez


Vice Predidente: Daniel Alberto Bellini


Sec. Ejecutiva: Maria Sanchez


Río CuartoProv. de CórdobaAlberdi 545, Río Cuarto, Córdoba.(0358) 462-6916De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y de 15:30 hs. a 19:30 hs.uthgrariocuarto@fibertel.com.arRio_cuarto

Resolución: Nº 342/11


Secretario General: Sergio Cellucci


Presidente: Elina Soledad Torres


Vice Presidente: Particia Griselda Sarandon


Sec. Ejecutivo: Marcelo Alejandro Bolatti


Sec. Administrativo: Fabricio David Gonzalez


Vocal 1º: María Elina Poffo


San FranciscoProv. de CórdobaCabrera 1217. San Francisco, Córdoba.(03564) 420-863De 8h a 12h y 15h a 19huthgrasanfco@gmail.comsin_imagen

Resolución: Nº 389/2012


Delegado: Juan B. Molina


Presidente: Elisa Teresita Musano


Vice Presidente: Alicia Susana González


Sec. Ejecutivo: Agustín Ibarra


Sec. Administrativa: Hilda Graciela Melián


Villa MaríaProv. de CórdobaBs Aires 729, Villa María, Córdoba.(0353) 452-0679 / 453-2535De 9 hs. a 17 hs.uthgravillamaria@fibertel.com.arsin_imagen

Resolución: Nº 357/11


Secretario General: Ramón Fernando Gómez


Presidente: María Isabel Rodríguez


Vice Presidente: Patricia Andrea Gorosito


Sec. Ejecutiva: Maria Ines Priarollo


Sec. Administrativo: Cristian Damian Frus


Vocal 1º: Horacio Miguel Lopez


CorrientesProv. de CorrientesCatamarca 1562, Corrientes.(0379) 446-0310 - 423-1028 / 1033De 8 hs. a 12:30 hs. y de 16 hs. a 20:30 hs.utgractes@gigared.comcorrientes

Resolución: Nº 326/11


Secreataria General: María del Valle Valenzuela


Presidente: María del Valle Valenzuela


Vice Presidente: Norma Lilliana Silva


Sec. Ejecutiva: Maria Soledad Peverini


Sec. Administrativa: Ricardo Reinado Alegre


Vocal 1º: Isaac German Franco


Puerto MadrynProv. de ChubutGdor. Maiz 516, Puerto Madryn, Chubut.(0280) 445-2893 / 445-4162De 9 hs. a 17 hs.uthgra_sectrelew@speedy.com.archubut

Resolución: Nº 339/11


Secretaria General: Patricio Alejandro Rosales


Presidente: Ana Maria Barroso


Vice Presidente: Yamila Edith Bernat


Sec. Ejecutivo: Patricio Alejandro Rosales


Sec. Administrativo: María Belén D´lgnoti


Vocal 1º: Marcela Diantina


Vocal 2º: Pantaleón Garrido


Vocal 3º: Juan Baltazar Vargas


Vocal 4º: Mary Pompeya Alegre


Vocal 5º: Matías Valentino


ChacoProv. de ChacoJulio A. Roca 437, Resistencia, Chaco.(0362) 442-4327 / 457-1812De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y 16 hs. a 20 hs.uthgrachaco@gmail.comChaco

Resolución: Nº 323/11


Secretario General: Walter Ábalos


Presidente: Andrea Pastorini


Vice Presidente: Yanina Reale


span>


Sec. Administrativo:Cantero Juan


Tesorera: Prisila Molleda


CatamarcaProv. de CatamarcaPrado 415. Catamarca.(0383) 443-6500 / /443-0110 / 442-9008 (fax)De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y 17 hs. a 21 hs.rojascarlos1949@yahoo.com.arcatamarca

Resolución: Nº 322/11


Sec. General: Juan Carlos Rojas


Presidente: Adriana Villalba


Vice Presidente: Susana Nieva


Sec. ejecutiva: Natalia Rojas


Sec. Administrativa: Gabriela Arias


Vocal 1º: Sonia Beatriz Aguero


Vocal 2º: Mirta Susana Saldaño


Vocal 3º:


Vocal 4º:


AvellanedaProv. de Buenos AiresAv. Meeks 586, Lomas de Zamora, Avellaneda, Bs As.4239-2600 / 4239-2662De 9 hs. a 18 hs.laurasasprizza@gmail.com / info@uthgralomas.com / www.uthgralomas.com11036075_1029942620351251_4881504812768306362_n

Resolución: Nº 320/11


Secretaria General: Laura Sasprizza


Presidente: Valeria Simón


Vice Presidente: Fernando Rodriguez


Sec. Ejecutiva: Natalia Blanco


Sec. Administrativo Leonel Faya


Vocal 1º: Natalia Gomez


Bahía BlancaProv. de Buenos AiresAv. Cerri 937. Bahía Blanca - Bs As.(0291) 453-7735 / 450-0421De 9 hs. a 12 hs. y 16 hs. a 20 hs.uthgra_bb@yahoo.com.ar / www.uthgrabb.org.arbahia_blanca

Resolución: Nº 321/11


Secretaria General: Graciela Alicia Kundt


Presidente: Hayda Natividad Painemal


Vice Presidente: Luis ALberto Corredeira


Sec. Ejecutiva: Lidia Eva D´Argenio


Sec. Administrativa: Pablo Rivero


Vocal 1º: Federico E. Semerano Kundt


Vocal 2º: José Merida




JunínProv. de Buenos AiresLeandro N. Alem 277, Junín, Bs As.(0236) 442-5910 / 442-3401 (fax)De 9 hs. a 17 hs.uthgrajunin@gmail.comJunin

Resolución: Nº 328/11


Secretario General: Leonardo Martínez


Presidente: Rosana Elizabeth Maraviglia


Vice Presidente: Marcela Inés Varela


Sec. Ejecutiva: Paez Adriana Marina


Sec. Administrativa: Comisso Sirangelo Carolina


Vocal 1º: Reinadl Antonio Rodríguez


Vocal 2º: Marina Andrea Rodriguez


Vocal 3º: Gladys Miriam Geravi


La PlataProv. de Buenos AiresCalle 2 Nº 533 e/ 42 y 43, La Plata, Bs As.(0221) 189-7666 / 427-2323 / /421-8185 / /482-3099De 9 hs. a 19 hs.uthgralaplata@yahoo.com.arLa_plata

Resolución: Nº 330/11


Secretaria General: María Gialleonardo


Presidente: María Gialleonardo


Vice Presidente: Juana Carolina Gómez


Sec. Ejecutivo: Enrique Castro Guzman


Vocal 1º: Carina P. Villarreal


Vocal 2º: Maria Florencia Martinez Conte


LujánProv. de Buenos AiresSan Martín 922, Luján, Bs As.(02323) 425-059 - 423-267De 9 hs. a 17 hs.robertoovieta@speedy.com.arLujan

Resolución: Nº 331/11


Secretario General: José Roberto OVieta


Presidente: Gladys Teresa Perez


Vice Presidente: María Jimena Pascuali


Sec. Ejecutiva: Mario José Ovieta


Mar de AjóProv. de Buenos AiresRioja 89, Mar de Ajó, Bs As.(02257) 423-775De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y de 15 hs. a 19 hs.uthgra_mda@yahoo.com.arMar_ajo

Resolución: Nº 362/11


Delegado: Rodolfo H. Basualdo


Presidente: María Elena Ocampo


Vice Presidente: Silvia Elena Gomez


Sec. Ejecutiva: Mariana Elena Luna


Vocal 1º: Maria Lorena Estanga


Vocal 2º: Luján Misericordia


Vocal 3º: Liliana Rey Dos Santos


Mar del PlataProv. de Buenos AiresSan Luis 2548, Mar del Plata, Bs As.(0223) 493-4515 / 492-4814 / 493-7535 / 491-4258 (Fax)De 9 hs. a 19 hs.uthgramdp1@uthgramdp1.com.ar>www.uthgramdp.com.arMar_del_plata

Resolución: Nº 332/11


Secretaria General: Ilda Mercedes Morro


Presidente: Nancy Delia Todoroff


Vice Presidente: Samanta Sainz


Sec. Ejecutivo: Daniel Gustavo Retamales


Sec. Administrativo: Gerardo Pablo Iglesias


Vocal 1º: María del CArmen Carricaburo


Vocal 2º: Mónica Natalia Perrone


OlavarríaProv. de Buenos AiresNecochea 3075, Olavarría, Bs. As.(02284) 422-016 / 427-363De 9 hs. a 17 hs.uthgmg@yahoo.com.arolavarria

Resolución: Nº 335/11


Secretario General: Jorge Mario Rodríguez


Presidente: Jorge Mario Rodriguez


Vice Presidente: Jose Luis Vande Vrande


Sec. Administrativa: Patricia lleana Pérez


PergaminoProv. de Buenos AiresSan Martín 837, Pergamino, Buenos Aires(02477) 414-647 / 412-299De 8:00 hs. a 16:00 hs.pergamino_uthgra@hotmail.comPergamino

Resolución: Nº 337/11


Delegado Normalizador: Edgardo Bonoris


Presidente: Laura Andrea Lacerda


Vice Presidente: Sandra Verónica Merlino


Sec Ejecutivo: Edgardo Héctor Bonoris


Sec. Administrativa: Yamila Evelina Chimiente


Vocal 1º: María Celia Isa


Vocal 2º: María Rosa Haddad


QuilmesProv. de Buenos AiresHipólito Irigoyen 201, Quilmes, Bs As.4224-8294 - 4254-2759De 9 hs. a 18 hs.uthgraquilmes@hotmail.comQuilmes

Resolución: Nº 340/11


Secretario General: Ernesto Zisuela


Presidente: Margarita Orellana


Vice Presidente: Maria Cristina Ovelar


Sec. Ejecutiva: Maria Cristina Hucha


Sec. Administrativa: María Esther Falcon


Vocal 1º: María Alejandra Tanda


Vocal 2º: Sabrina Soledad Vinci


San MartínProv. de Buenos AiresRivadavia 3915. San Martín, Bs As.4755-8541 - 4754-8301De 9 hs. a 19 hs.uthgrasanmartin@yahoo.com.ar / www.uthgrasanmartin.orgSan_martin

Resolución: Nº 449/11


Secreatario General: Álvaro Escalante


Presidente: Pabla Feliza López


Vice Presidente: Sergio Gustavo Oliva


Sec. Ejecutiva: Susana Álvarez


Sec. Administrativo: Susana Barroca


Vocal 1º: Romina Rodriguez


San NicolásProv. de Buenos AiresEcheverría 64. San Nicolás, Bs As.(03364) 485-714De 9h a 17huthgrasasannicolas@intercom.com.arSan_nicolas

Resolución: Nº 363/11


Delegado: Rubén Aristiqui


Presidente: Sabrina Lorena Díaz


Vice Presidente: Mirta Graciela Farias


Sec. Ejecutiva: Milagros Pelazo


San PedroProv. de Buenos Aires3 de Febrero 160, San Pedro, Bs As.(03329) 422665De 9:30h a 17:30huthgrasannicolas@intercom.com.arsin_imagen

Resolución: Nº 391/2012


Delegado: Rubén Aristiqui


Presidente: Marcela Beatriz Cuñer


Sec. Ejecutiva: Gabriela Noemí Cuñer


Vocal 1º: Flavia Font Solana


Vocal 2º: Ana Karina Fernandez


TandilProv. de Buenos AiresJ. B. Alberdi 420, Tandil, Bs As.(0249) 442-3982De 8 hs. a 17 hs.uthgratandil2012@hotmail.comtandil

Resolución: Nº


Secretario General: Ariel Agüero


Presidente: Oscar Humberto Ravelli


Vice Presidente: Andrea Roxana López


Sec. Ejecutica: Karina Diaz


Sec. Administrativa: Estefanía Natalí Ruarte


Vocal 1º:



Trenque LauquenProv. de Buenos AiresMariano Moreno 160. Trenque Lauquen, Bs As(02392) 424-705 / 422-391 (Fax)De 9 hs. a12 hs. y de 16 hs. a 19:30 hs.sergio.pueblo@hotmail.comtrenque

Resolución: Nº 353/11


Secretario General: Sergio Guzman


Presidente: Lidia Susana Acosta


Vice Presidente: Maria Isabel Santomingo


Sec. Ejecutiva: Marilina del Carmen Lamas


Sec. Administrativa: Irma Beatriz Ipas


Vocal 1º: Norma Beatriz Fontana


Vocal 2º: Maria Rosario Perez


Vocal 3º: Valeria Ahumada


Tres ArroyosProv. de Buenos Aires25 de Mayo 355, Tres Arroyos, Bs As.(02983) 424-844De 8 hs. a 12 hs. y de 16 hs. a 20 hs.uthgratsas@gmail.comtres_arroyos

Resolución: Nº 354/11


Secretario General: Humberto Salaberry


Presidente: Hilda Calvete


Vice Presidente: Fabian Armando Dirrocco


Sec. Ejecutiva: Diana Elizabet Toso


Sec. Administrativo: Anahi Lilian Paulsen Hornum


Vocal 1º: Jorge Ernesto Gamos


Vocal 2º: Raúl Alberto Ramirez


Vocal 3º:Adelina Benavidez


Villa GesellProv. de Buenos AiresAv. Boulevard Silvio Gesell 449, Villa Gesell, Bs As.(02255) 462-628 / 467-363De 8 hs. a 16 hs.lufiorenza@gesell.com.arVilla_gesell

Resolución: Nº 356/11


Secretario General: Daniel Fiorenza


Presidente: Daniel Fiorenza


Vice Presidente: Susana E. Soler


Sec. Ejecutiva: Ana María Madrid


Sec. Administrativa: Aurora F. Lombera


Vocal 1º: Silvia García


Vocal 2º: Oscar César Pavón


Vocal 3º: Gabriela Alejandra Ferrari


Zona NorteProv. de Buenos AiresAv. Centenario 837, San Isidro, Zona Norte, Bs As.4747-2680 / 4743-2273 / 4742-3642 (fax)sabrinauthgra.asistenciasocial@gmail.com / www.uthgrazonanorte.com.arsin_imagen

Resolución: Nº 379/12


Secretario General: Hugo Fabián Agüero


Presidente: Marcia G. Freigeiro


Vice Presidente: Paola Agüero


Sec. Ejecutiva: Silvana Débora Escalante


Sec. Administrativa: Sabrina Cansenco N.


Vocal 1º:Vanesa Agüero


Vocal 2º: Eva Rosa Romasanta


Vocal 3º:Héctor Omar Daneri


Vocal 4º: Jorge Aguilera


Vocal 5º: Hugo Silva


Vocal 6º: Miguel Páez



Zona OesteProv. de Buenos AiresConstituyentes 1025, Moron , Zona Oeste, Bs As.4629-2656 / 4908De 8:30 hs. a 19 hs.utgramoron@speedy.com.ar / domingobruno@yahoo.com.ar zona_oeste

Resolución: Nº 359/11


Secretario General: Domingo Bruno

Presidente: Yamila Sabrina Figueroa


Vice Presidente: Sergio Olivera


Sec. Ejecutiva: Gladys Noemí Melissare


Sec. Administrativa: Pablo Daniel Cardea


Vocal 1º: María Noelia Maenza


Vocal 2º: Juana Felipe Toledo


Vocal 3º: Belén Bruno


Vocal 4º: Susana Isabel Fernandez


Vocal 5º: Andrae Carolina Di pardo


Vocal 6º: Antonia Liliana Albornoz


Volver arriba